Is SIGNATURE SELECT, WALNUTS COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA WALNUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: GUM ACACIA, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check SIGNATURE SELECT, WALNUTS COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking