Is Signature SELECT Water Diet Tonic Contains Quinine - 67.6 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin (Fl Oz), Quinine Hydrochloride
Check Signature SELECT Water Diet Tonic Contains Quinine - 67.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Water Diet Tonic Contains Quinine - 67.6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Reviews
This product is gluten free.
I called number on bottle, 888-723-3929, and spoke to a representative who read the product specification sheet to me. It states this product does not contain any gluten product or have any cross contamination. Please update your information on Spoonful.
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Water Diet Tonic Contains Quinine - 67.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


