Is Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Key Lime - 17 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated, Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Gum Acacia, Green Tea, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Yellow 5, Blue 1, Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Key Lime - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Key Lime - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go