Is Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Lemonade - 17 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Green Tea, Gum Acacia, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Yellow 5, Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Lemonade - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Lemonade - 17 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Lemonade - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


