Is Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Orange Mango - 17 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- biotin
- D-calcium pantothenate
- vitamin b5
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Sucralose, Green Tea, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Chloride, Yellow 6, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Yellow 5, Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Orange Mango - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Orange Mango - 17 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Orange Mango - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


