Is Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Wild Cherry - 17 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate, Sucraclose, Caramel Color, Green Tea, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B4), Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Wild Cherry - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Water Sparkling Ice Wild Cherry - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking