Is Signature SELECT Water Tonic Constains Quinine - 67.6 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Quinine
Check Signature SELECT Water Tonic Constains Quinine - 67.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Water Tonic Constains Quinine - 67.6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Water Tonic Constains Quinine - 67.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer


