Is Signature SELECT Water Tonic Contains Quinine - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine Hydrochloride
Check Signature SELECT Water Tonic Contains Quinine - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Water Tonic Contains Quinine - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Water Tonic Contains Quinine - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


