Is SIGNATURE SELECTIONS MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL [TAPIOCA SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SOYA LECITHIN], PECANS, SUGAR,MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check SIGNATURE SELECTIONS MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go