Is SIGNATURE SELECTS SMOKED BEER BRATWURST Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEER, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, SPICES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check SIGNATURE SELECTS SMOKED BEER BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE SELECTS SMOKED BEER BRATWURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


