Is SIGNATURE SNICKERDOODLE ICE CREAM SANDWICHES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM (MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE65, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA, ANNATTO, VITAMIN A, PALMITATE), FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, EGG, SHORTENING, VANILLA, CREAM OF TARTAR, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, SALT
Check SIGNATURE SNICKERDOODLE ICE CREAM SANDWICHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE SNICKERDOODLE ICE CREAM SANDWICHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


