Is SIGNATURE STYLE PREMIUM SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SIGNATURE STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, FRUITWOOD AND HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check SIGNATURE STYLE PREMIUM SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SIGNATURE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyRich
Texture
SilkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing