Is SIGNATURE STYLE PREMIUM SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SIGNATURE STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, FRUITWOOD AND HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check SIGNATURE STYLE PREMIUM SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SIGNATURE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE STYLE PREMIUM SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SIGNATURE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyRich
Texture
SilkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


