Is Signature Sundried Tomatoes - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Basil, Sugar, Dried Oregano, Black Pepper.
Check Signature Sundried Tomatoes - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Sundried Tomatoes - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Sundried Tomatoes - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichCooking


