Is SIGNATURE TRIPLE SMOKED APPLEWOOD THICK SLICED PREMIUM BACON, SIGNATURE TRIPLE SMOKED APPLEWOOD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check SIGNATURE TRIPLE SMOKED APPLEWOOD THICK SLICED PREMIUM BACON, SIGNATURE TRIPLE SMOKED APPLEWOOD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIGNATURE TRIPLE SMOKED APPLEWOOD THICK SLICED PREMIUM BACON, SIGNATURE TRIPLE SMOKED APPLEWOOD is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping