Is Signature Vinaigrette Dressing, Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose, Red Wine Vinegar, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, White Vinegar, Salt, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Dried Onions, Potassium Sorbate (Maintains Quality), Black Pepper, Poppy Seeds, Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour), Acetylated Monoglycerides (Prevents Oil Separation), Natural Flavour, Colour (From Paprika)

Check Signature Vinaigrette Dressing, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Vinaigrette Dressing, Raspberry is available at 7 retailers

Independent City MarketLoblawsNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping