Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signaure Select apricot preserves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APRICOTS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN.

Check Signaure Select apricot preserves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signaure Select apricot preserves is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Signaure Select apricot preserves | Spoonful