Is Sigurndsson Skyr Icelandic Tradition Low Fat Soft Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Lactic Acid Bacteria (milk), Microbial Rennet. Contains Milk.
Check Sigurndsson Skyr Icelandic Tradition Low Fat Soft Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sigurndsson Skyr Icelandic Tradition Low Fat Soft Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


