Is Siip Nourishing Vegan Broth Mushroom With Shiitake, Lion's Mane + Chaga Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombu Extract, Seasoning, White Miso Powder, Yeast Extract, Sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Salt, Sea Salt, Chaga Mushroom Powder, Lion’s Mane Mushroom Powder, Shiitake Mushroom Powder, Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Spices. Contains Soy.

Check Siip Nourishing Vegan Broth Mushroom With Shiitake, Lion's Mane + Chaga against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCooking