Is Sila Spicy Pepperoni Pizza Topping Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Spice, Modified Vinegar, Spice Extract, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Sila Spicy Pepperoni Pizza Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Commonly used for
Topping