Is Silagy Sauce Cilantro Lime Serrano Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Fresh Tomatillos, Serrano Peppers, Onions, Fresh Squeezed Lime Juice, Vinegar, Cilantro, Garlic, Salt
Check Silagy Sauce Cilantro Lime Serrano Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silagy Sauce Cilantro Lime Serrano Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silagy Sauce Cilantro Lime Serrano Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking


