Is Silagy Sauce Roasted Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Onions, Carrots, Spices, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Silagy Sauce Roasted Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silagy Sauce Roasted Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep