Is Silagy Sauce Smokin' Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Onions, Carrots, Spices, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Naturally Smoked With Hardwoods

Check Silagy Sauce Smokin' Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silagy Sauce Smokin' Habanero Sauce, 8-Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping