Is Silere Merino Lamb 2 Rump Joints Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Merino Lamb

Check Silere Merino Lamb 2 Rump Joints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silere Merino Lamb 2 Rump Joints is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSandwich Filling