Is Silere Merino Lamb Boneless Leg Joint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Merino Lamb
Check Silere Merino Lamb Boneless Leg Joint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silere Merino Lamb Boneless Leg Joint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Silere Merino Lamb Boneless Leg Joint is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


