Is SILICA GEL - 260ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, Silica Gel (Silicon Dioxide), Orange Juice, Vegetable Gum, Citric Acid, Benzoate And Sorbate Used As A

Check SILICA GEL - 260ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SILICA GEL - 260ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go