Is SILICA GEL - 260ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Silica Gel (Silicon Dioxide), Orange Juice, Vegetable Gum, Citric Acid, Benzoate And Sorbate Used As A
Check SILICA GEL - 260ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILICA GEL - 260ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Diced Peaches in Strawberry Gel, 4.3 oz Cups (4 Pack)
Betty Crocker Gel Food Colors Classic - 2.7 Oz
Dole Fruit Bowls, Mixed Fruit in Black Cherry Gel, 4.3 Ounce (4 Cups)
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
Wilton Food Colors Gel Magenta Orange Teal Purple 4 Count - 1.2 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
SILICA GEL - 260ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


