Is SILICEA - 30 CH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Silicea, Sugar & Lactose
Check SILICEA - 30 CH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILICEA - 30 CH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
SILICEA - 30 CH is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


