Is Silk Almond Creamer Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Citrate, Pea Protein, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Almond. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check Silk Almond Creamer Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Almond Creamer Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


