Is Silk Almond Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer Pumpkin Spice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Almonds.
Check Silk Almond Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Almond Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


