Is Silk Almond Dairy-Free Creamer Hazelnut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Almond.
Check Silk Almond Dairy-Free Creamer Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Almond Dairy-Free Creamer Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


