Is Silk Almond For Coffee Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Almond.
Check Silk Almond For Coffee Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Almond For Coffee Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


