Is Silk Almondmilk Dark Chocolate Coconut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk [filtered Water, Almonds], Cane Sugar, Cocoa [processed With Alkali], Pectin, Calcium Citrate, Natural Flavor [contains Coconut], Citric Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2. Contains: Almonds And Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check Silk Almondmilk Dark Chocolate Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Almondmilk Dark Chocolate Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


