Is SILK, CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, SOY BEANS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12), COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.

Check SILK, CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie