Is Silk Creamer Coconut Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Base (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Cane Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour
Check Silk Creamer Coconut Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Creamer Coconut Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Creamer Coconut Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


