Is Silk Creamy Lowfat Oatmilk, Creamy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE OAT FLOUR), SUNFLOWER OIL, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Silk Creamy Lowfat Oatmilk, Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Creamy Lowfat Oatmilk, Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


