Is Silk Creamy Oat Vanilla Yogurt Style With Active Cultures Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (filtered Water, Oat Bran Concentrate), Water, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Organic Coconut Oil, Fava Bean Protein, Pectin, Calcium Phosphate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Beans, Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12. Contains Oat.
Check Silk Creamy Oat Vanilla Yogurt Style With Active Cultures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Creamy Oat Vanilla Yogurt Style With Active Cultures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


