Is Silk Dairy-Free Almond Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Almond. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check Silk Dairy-Free Almond Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Dairy-Free Almond Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


