Is Silk Dairy-Free Shredded Cheese Mozzarella Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Potato Protein, Natural Flavour, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Glycerin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cellulose, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Carotene (for Colour).
Check Silk Dairy-Free Shredded Cheese Mozzarella Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Dairy-Free Shredded Cheese Mozzarella Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal Prep


