Is Silk Espresso Almond & Oat Latte Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% or less of: Fava Bean Protein, Salt, Calcium Corbonate, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Monk Fruit Extract. CONTAINS ALMOND.
Check Silk Espresso Almond & Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Espresso Almond & Oat Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Espresso Almond & Oat Latte is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


