Is Silk Espresso Almond & Oat Latte Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% or less of: Fava Bean Protein, Salt, Calcium Corbonate, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Monk Fruit Extract. CONTAINS ALMOND.
Check Silk Espresso Almond & Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Espresso Almond & Oat Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Espresso Almond & Oat Latte is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


