Is Silk Kids Apple Cinnamon Almond Milk Yogurt Alternative Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Apples, Fava Bean, Protein, Starch, Organic Coconut Oil, Pectin, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Vitamin D2, Cinnamon, Live And Active Cultures. Contains: Almond.
Check Silk Kids Apple Cinnamon Almond Milk Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Kids Apple Cinnamon Almond Milk Yogurt Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


