Is Silk Kids Strawberry Almond Milk Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Fava Bean Protein, Starch, Organic Coconut Oil, Pectin, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2. Contains: Almond.
Check Silk Kids Strawberry Almond Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Kids Strawberry Almond Milk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


