Is Silk Kids Strawberry Almond Milk Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Milk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Fava Bean Protein, Starch, Organic Coconut Oil, Pectin, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2. Contains: Almond.
Check Silk Kids Strawberry Almond Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Kids Strawberry Almond Milk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


