Is Silk Oat Dairy-Free Creamer Maple Brown Sugar Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Oat Base (filtered Water, Gluten-free Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum.
Check Silk Oat Dairy-Free Creamer Maple Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Oat Dairy-Free Creamer Maple Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


