Is Silk Oat Smooth & Creamy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat base (filtered water, gluten-free oat flour), Sunflower oil, Vitamins and minerals (calcium carbonate, zinc gluconate, vitamin A palmitate, riboflavin (B2), vitamin D2, vitamin B12), Dipotassium phosphate, Sea salt, Locust bean gum, Gellan gum, Ascorbic acid, Natural flavour.
Check Silk Oat Smooth & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Oat Smooth & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


