Is Silk Oat Yeah Oatmilk Dairy Free The 0g Sugar One - 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- vitamin b12
- b2
- riboflavin
- +2 more
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Oat Concentrate), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sunflower Oil, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B12), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Freshness), Natural Flavor
Check Silk Oat Yeah Oatmilk Dairy Free The 0g Sugar One - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Oat Yeah Oatmilk Dairy Free The 0g Sugar One - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Oat Yeah Oatmilk Dairy Free The 0g Sugar One - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


