Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Silk Peach Coconut Milk Yoghurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut base (filtered water, coconut cream), Sugars (cane sugar, apple and carrot juice (for colour)), Modified corn starch, Water, Peach puree, Pea protein, Chicory root inulin, Vegetable oil, Tricalcium phosphate, Natural flavour, Active bacterial cultures, Lemon juice concentrate, Black carrot juice (for colour), Sodium citrate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.

Check Silk Peach Coconut Milk Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackToppingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Silk Peach Coconut Milk Yoghurt | Spoonful