Is Silk Plain Almondmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Calcium Citrate, Pectin, Live And Active Cultures, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D2
Check Silk Plain Almondmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Plain Almondmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Reviews
Perfect For Sauces
I use this to make crema for Mexican-style dishes, put on top of fresh toast, etc
priceypantry staple
paulaperezx•Nov 24, 2022
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Plain Almondmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Oz. is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


