Is Silk Protein Vanilla Soy High Protein Shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Soy Protein Isolate, Vegetable Oil (palm, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Zinc Sulphate, Ferrous Sulphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12.
Check Silk Protein Vanilla Soy High Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Protein Vanilla Soy High Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


